Components, supplies and instrumentation for photonics research
Buyer: TEKNOLOGIAN TUTKIMUSKESKUS VTT OY
- Published
- 11 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 January 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €800,000
- Place of performance
- FI1B1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00758809-2024
- Reference
- 5ce74ca1-6ade-4054-85a5-e171fbabdb2d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
The object of the procurement are components, supplies and instrumentation for photonics research (later also “Supplies” or “Products”). The object of the procurement and the requirements relating to the procurement object are specified in more detail in Annex 1 of this invitation to tender.
Award criteria
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00758809-2024 · 11 December 2024
- OJS · 241/2024 · 11 December 2024