Cleaning agents - Senja municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 14 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 5,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00239006-2025
- Reference
- e044305f-8800-4980-b1e1-f6951722fc72
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39831000Preparados para lavar
- 33741000Productos para el cuidado de las manos
- 33741100Jabón de manos
- 39221190Escurreplatos
- 39514400Dispensadores automáticos de papel toalla
- 39800000Productos de limpieza y pulido
- 39810000Preparaciones odoríferas y ceras
- 39812000Betunes y cremas
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on behalf of Senja municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00239006-2025 · 14 April 2025
- OJS · 73/2025 · 14 April 2025