CitA Skillnet Request for Tenders (RFT) for Training Providers for 2025
Buyer: Construction IT Alliance
- Published
- 13 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 17 January 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €220,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00019929-2025
- Reference
- d47b00a2-323c-4f9b-9032-6f02135c3d5d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 80500000Servicios de formación
- 80510000Servicios de formación especializada
- 80500000Servicios de formación
- 80000000Servicios de enseñanza y formación
Description
This RFT is published to invite suitable organisations to provide proposals for the provision of Training Services for the CitA Skillnet.
Official publications
- TED · 00019929-2025 · 13 January 2025
- OJS · 8/2025 · 13 January 2025