Changing Facilities at Carrowmore Beach, Louisburgh, Co.Mayo and Keel Sandybanks Achill Island, Co.Mayo.
Buyer: Mayo County Council_1127
- Published
- 20 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 7 April 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €2,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE042
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00179319-2025
- Reference
- 5dc2e6f3-6399-4b26-baf5-3f0f224b37f8
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45100000Trabajos de preparación del terreno
- 45300000Trabajos de instalación en edificios
- 45400000Acabado de edificios
- 45200000Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil
- 45210000Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
Description
Changing Facilities at Carrowmore Beach, Louisburgh, Co.Mayo and Keel Sandybanks Achill Island, Co.Mayo. Tenderers must associate themselves with this competition in order for them to access the tender documents, ask and receive queries and submit a tender response. All responses must be submitted in a ZIP FILE format.
Official publications
- TED · 00179319-2025 · 20 March 2025
- OJS · 56/2025 · 20 March 2025