CFT 3613 - Establishment of a Multi-Party framework agreement for the provision of Environmental Consultancy Services for 7 projects in South Dublin County Council
Buyer: South Dublin County Council
- Published
- 2 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 May 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €750,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00259956-2024
- Reference
- 02173546-ead7-4c5f-9350-893764574046
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90700000Servicios medioambientales
- 71313000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería ambiental
- 71313400Evaluación del impacto ambiental para la construcción
- 71313440Servicios de evaluación del impacto ambiental (EIA) para la construcción
- 71313450Seguimiento ambiental para la construcción
- 90711000Evaluación del impacto medioambiental que no sea para la construcción
- 90711400Servicios de evaluación del impacto medioambiental (EIA) que no sean para la construcción
- 90722000Rehabilitación medioambiental
Description
Establishment of a Multi-Party framework agreement for Environmental Consultants. The framework will be established based on an initial contract award for provision of environmental consultancy services for 7 projects in South Dublin County Council.
Official publications
- TED · 00259956-2024 · 2 May 2024
- OJS · 86/2024 · 2 May 2024