Call for Tenders for the provision of Project Management and Content Development services for the Arts in Education website in consultation with an Arts In Education Advisory Committee
- Published
- 27 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 15 December 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €132,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00719465-2023
- Reference
- 49ba2011-1e30-48e4-966d-94dc955df937
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72212222Servicios de desarrollo de software de servidores web
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
The successful organisation / candidate will be required to project manage and coordinate the content development of the Arts in Education Website in consultation with an Arts in Education Portal Advisory Committee. Proposals must address each of the requirements in this part of the CFT separately and submit a detailed description of their services which demonstrates how the requirements will be met
Award criteria
- As per Call for Tender
Official publications
- TED · 00719465-2023 · 27 November 2023
- OJS · 228/2023 · 27 November 2023
Other tenders from Dublin West Education Centre (DWEC)