Call for Tender for the Supply of Engineering Class Materials for Donegal Education and Training Board
- Published
- 25 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 March 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €221,000
- Place of performance
- IE041
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00124785-2025
- Reference
- 7bd03a80-095f-4dc2-bdbc-62d41b50cd76
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44512900Brocas para taladros, cabezas para destornillador y demás accesorios
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71333000Servicios de ingeniería mecánica
- 71350000Servicios científicos y técnicos relacionados con la ingeniería
- 45262670Trabajos de metalistería
- 44512910Brocas para taladros
- 44450000Acero dulce
- 31422000Paquetes de baterías
Description
Call for Tender for the Supply of Engineering Class Materials for Donegal Education and Training Board
Official publications
- TED · 00124785-2025 · 25 February 2025
- OJS · 39/2025 · 25 February 2025
Other tenders from Donegal Education and Training Board_368
- Call for Tenders for The Supply, Delivery and Installation of Metal Fabrication Equipment to Donegal Education and Training Board
- Call for Tender for the Supply of Engineering Class Materials for Donegal Education and Training Board
- Call for Tenders to establish a Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the supply and delivery of Chromebooks
- Call for Tenders for the supply of Refurbished Chromebooks and Associated Products to Donegal ETB
- Bus Transport Services for Donegal ETB Youthreach Centres, Letterkenny Training Centre and Music Education Centre
- The supply of stationery and Classroom Resources to Offices, Schools and Centres under the remit of Donegal Education and Training Board
- The provision of Transport Services for Lisfannon and Glengad Youthreach Centres
- The supply of stationery and Classroom Resources to Offices, Schools and Centres under the remit of Donegal Education and Training Board
- St Catherine's VS Bus Services 2024/2025
- Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Bus Transport Services for Abbey Vocational School