Call for Tender for the provision of Evaluation Services for the Counselling in Primary Schools Pilot (CPS-P) 2023-2025
Buyer: Department of Education
- Published
- 7 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 December 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €80,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00677852-2024
- Reference
- 42974726-2870-48a7-ad32-3cc69071d017
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 80000000Servicios de enseñanza y formación
- 79315000Servicios de investigación social
- 73110000Servicios de investigación
- 73210000Servicios de consultoría en investigación
Description
The Department of Education invites tenders from suitably qualified and experienced persons to evaluate the Counselling in Primary Schools Pilot
Official publications
- TED · 00677852-2024 · 7 November 2024
- OJS · 217/2024 · 7 November 2024