Call for Tender for establishment of a Multi- Party Framework Agreement for the Supply of Metalwork/Engineering Class Materials for Schools of Kerry Education and Training Board
- Published
- 13 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 November 2025, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €90,000
- Place of performance
- IE053
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00669632-2025
- Reference
- 5fd438d8-4cec-4258-9822-431ab8bfbb1a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 14000000Productos de la minería, de metales de base y productos afines
- 14600000Minerales metálicos y aleaciones
- 14700000Metales comunes
- 19500000Caucho y plásticos
- 31711000Material electrónico
- 44511000Herramientas manuales
- 44512000Herramientas manuales diversas
- 44512900Brocas para taladros, cabezas para destornillador y demás accesorios
Description
Call for Tender for establishment of a Multi- Party Framework Agreement for the Supply of Metalwork/Engineering Class Materials for Schools of Kerry Education and Training Board
Official publications
- TED · 00669632-2025 · 13 October 2025
- OJS · 196/2025 · 13 October 2025