C05437 - Ground work Elvegårdsmoen - Project 101135 Staging areas
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 12 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 March 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00159223-2025
- Reference
- 810acf96-1def-453b-87ae-13bf5a8f102d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45112100Trabajos de excavación de zanjas
- 14212100Guijarros y grava
- 43310000Maquinaria de ingeniería civil
- 43320000Equipo de construcción
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45112310Trabajos de relleno
Description
Development of 110,000 m2 Staging areas. Two surfaces of approx. 25,000 m2 and 85,000 m2 Gravel surface for the assembly and parking of military vehicles and materials. Location: Elvegårdsmoen - Bjerkvik Inspection will be held 27.02 kl. 1200 Registration in the communication tab in Mercell by 25.02, 12.00. See further information in part I of the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00159223-2025 · 12 March 2025
- OJS · 50/2025 · 12 March 2025