C04974 - Boat lift - 540406
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 4 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 9 October 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 5,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00531007-2024
- Reference
- 0818b4f7-9ed5-4f02-a947-30722319b807
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42410000Equipos de elevación y de manipulación
- 34952000Elevadores hidráulicos de plataforma
- 42413100Elevadores fijos
- 42416000Ascensores, montacargas de cajón de vía inclinada, aparatos de elevación, escaleras mecánicas y pasillos móviles
- 42416100Ascensores
Description
The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for the complete delivery of a boat lift to Haakonsvern. See the tender documentation for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00531007-2024 · 4 September 2024
- OJS · 172/2024 · 4 September 2024