building material with successive delivery
- Published
- 20 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 December 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00707622-2024
- Reference
- 3faa2a46-1a3d-445b-bcfe-d81ac41369af
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44111000Materiales para obras de construcción
Description
provided in tender documentation
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAINTS AND VARNISHES | 44800000 Pinturas, barnices y mástiques | — |
| 2 | IRON materials | 14711000 Hierro | — |
| 3 | LOCKSMITH | 44520000 Cerraduras, llaves y bisagras | — |
| 4 | WOODEN LUMBER AND CONSTRUCTION AUXILIARY MATERIAL | 44110000 Materiales de construcción | — |
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00707622-2024 · 20 November 2024
- OJS · 226/2024 · 20 November 2024
Other tenders from Public Enterprice Parks and Greenery Skopje