Bogganfin Flood Defense Scheme
Buyer: Roscommon County Council_424
- Published
- 21 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 2 February 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €480,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00775841-2023
- Reference
- 1837d287-b354-4376-a408-02fbe85eb1eb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71311000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
- 73220000Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo
Description
Develop the flood relief scheme, Roscommon County Council will commission a Contract, hereafter referred to as the ‘Project’ that shall comprise five stages
Award criteria
- Price — As per tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00775841-2023 · 21 December 2023
- OJS · 246/2023 · 21 December 2023