Automated QFIT System for Colon Cancer Screening
Buyer: Ríkiskaup
- Published
- 25 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 May 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00248150-2024
- Reference
- 76617a1b-0019-4a6b-9041-3695e031db3c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33124130Material para diagnóstico
- 33124100Aparatos para diagnóstico
Description
Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús and Heilsugæslan calls for tender for an Automated analyzer, quantitative fecal immunochemical test (QFIT) reagents and sampling devices for colon cancer screening program in Iceland. Further information in the Tender documents available from the Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Official publications
- TED · 00248150-2024 · 25 April 2024
- OJS · 82/2024 · 25 April 2024