Asphalting work 2024-1 asphalting in the south of Trøndelag
Buyer: Trøndelag fylkeskommune
- Published
- 18 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 13 February 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 42,500,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00766311-2023
- Reference
- 9e779f8f-daa8-4642-9831-6e78d6517ae3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45233200Trabajos diversos de pavimentación
- 45233210Trabajos de pavimentación de autopistas
- 63712200Servicios de explotación de autopistas
Description
Trøndelag county would like tender offers from contractors with the professional, technical and economic basis necessary for fulfilment of the contract. Furthermore, experience from equivalent work is required for the execution of the above mentioned contract work in accordance with the tender documentation. See the detailed provisions in the tender documentation chapter B2. The ESPD form can be filled in by only the main contractor, but then on behalf of its sub-contractors. A tender conference will be held 16 January 0900 Scandic hell. Registration is to be sent by message in the Mercell deadline thursday 11 January, 12.00.
Official publications
- TED · 00766311-2023 · 18 December 2023
- OJS · 243/2023 · 18 December 2023