Architectural Design Team Services for Donegal ETB, Letterkenny Training Centre - Building Fabric Upgrade
Buyer: Marine Institute_1141
- Published
- 20 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 July 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €750,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00364905-2024
- Reference
- 58596930-01f2-43ba-ad55-6d4fe1db984b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71221000Servicios de arquitectura para edificios
- 71223000Servicios de arquitectura para trabajos de ampliación de edificios
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71230000Servicios de organización de concursos de proyectos de arquitectura
- 71240000Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
- 71251000Servicios de arquitectura y de planimetría de edificios
- 71220000Servicios de diseño arquitectónico
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
Description
Invitation to Tender for Architectural Design Team Services at Donegal Education and Training Board, Letterkenny Training Centre, Ramelton Road, Ballyraine Industrial Estate, Letterkenny, Co Donegal, F92 WR89. Letterkenny Training Centre Building Fabric Upgrade (Cladding existing walls and replacement of Curtain walling and Fenestration) Investigation, Design and Contract Administration.
Official publications
- TED · 00364905-2024 · 20 June 2024
- OJS · 119/2024 · 20 June 2024