Agency for temporary employment
Buyer: Ministry of Defense
- Published
- 12 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 April 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 24,000,000 MKD
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00148843-2024
- Reference
- 15ccdcb7-2a58-4c7c-9fc4-5671526d860c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
Description
Detailed description is given in tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00148843-2024 · 12 March 2024
- OJS · 51/2024 · 12 March 2024