Advertising services, cooperating municipalities
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 27 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 9 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 6,800,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00724562-2024
- Reference
- 7c444155-fff7-4fef-a91f-ed005e6c41a3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 64000000Servicios de correos y telecomunicaciones
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments from the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00724562-2024 · 27 November 2024
- OJS · 231/2024 · 27 November 2024