Adult education Målselv municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 17 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 November 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 24,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Moen
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00630287-2024
- Reference
- 376a96f4-73de-4a7e-8970-887d93c701af
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 80000000Servicios de enseñanza y formación
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for Målselv municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information on the procurement.
Official publications
- TED · 00630287-2024 · 17 October 2024
- OJS · 203/2024 · 17 October 2024