24 hour service for a service recipient in Senja municipality.
Buyer: Senja kommune
- Published
- 25 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 November 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00649997-2024
- Reference
- 51bf2885-119f-4397-8009-42ba37cfe68f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85000000Servicios de salud y asistencia social
Description
The procurement is for 24 hour services for a service recipient with disabilities. See chapter 4 in the tender documentation for requirements for the service. The need for welfare is covered by 1:1 staffing in co-living rotation/long-term rotation.
Official publications
- TED · 00649997-2024 · 25 October 2024
- OJS · 209/2024 · 25 October 2024