El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

2025PR008 Request for Tenders (RFT) for appointment to a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of HR Consultancy Services to the National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)

Buyer: National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)

Published
10 July 2025
Submission deadline
18 July 2025, 14:00
Place of performance
IE061
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00448706-2025
Reference
d5694cf4-6d56-479a-94ab-827392659dd9
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

The National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) is seeking tenders for the appointment to a multi-party framework for the provision of HR Consultancy Services. Please refer to the RFT attached to this contract notice for further information.

Lots (5)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Reward Consultancy Services
IE061
79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
2 Provision of People and HR Advisory Services
IE061
79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
3 Equality, Diversity, Inclusion (EDI) Advisory Services
IE061
79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
4 Wellbeing Advisory Services
IE061
79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
5 HR Technology Consultancy Services
IE061
79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos

Official publications

Other tenders from National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)

See all →