20250042 Framework agreement Gatling enterprise licences
Buyer: Skatteetaten
- Published
- 2 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 October 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €600,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00570412-2025
- Reference
- f3a6e1a3-921e-4379-95a5-fba8a194f6ff
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Description
The Norwegian Tax Administration intends to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of specific software licences.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00570412-2025 · 2 September 2025
- OJS · 167/2025 · 2 September 2025