20250056 Framework agreements for software
Buyer: Skatteetaten
- Published
- 24 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 January 2026, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 900,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00860293-2025
- Reference
- 7e69826a-6623-4673-9fd1-d56ca57e73a9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Description
The aim of the procurement is to enter into framework agreements that ensure the contracting authority the right, both to call-offs for licences for software within specified categories and to call-offs for software maintenance on such software. See the tender documentation for further information.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation.
- Quality — See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00860293-2025 · 24 December 2025
- OJS · 248/2025 · 24 December 2025