2025_28_PO_Système DRX
Buyer: Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
- Published
- 21 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 December 2025, 13:59
- Place of performance
- LU000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00775353-2025
- Reference
- fcfe9e1a-3ff6-411b-a3de-3ee84ec9f45e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38582000Equipo de control por rayos X
Description
L’appel d’offres porte sur la fourniture, la livraison, l’installation, la mise en service et la formation à l’utilisation d’un système à rayons X.
Official publications
- TED · 00775353-2025 · 21 November 2025
- OJS · 225/2025 · 21 November 2025
Other tenders from Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
- 2026_29_PO_Project Manager HRIS
- LIST 2026_27_PO_HR Consulting
- LIST 2026_23_PO_Digitalization-Transformation
- LIST 2026_22_PO_Prestation technique : son, lumière et vidéo
- 2026_19_PO_Gardiennage
- 2026_12_PCN_IHRIS
- LIST 2026_05_PO_PENTEST
- 2026_07_PO_Padding machine
- LIST 2025_33_PO_Multi-GPU Server
- 2026_01_PCN_INFRADR