20240032 Framework agreement gift certificates.
Buyer: Skatteetaten
- Published
- 5 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 October 2024, 10:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00532976-2024
- Reference
- 579121ad-66f6-4211-a950-7857b66bbc9f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18530000Regalos y premios
- 30160000Tarjetas magnéticas
- 30163000Tarjetas de débito
Description
The Norwegian Tax Administration would like to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of digital gift cards. Gift certificates are used as gifts to give attention to our employees in accordance with internal policy. The gift certificates must be used to purchase a broad spectrum of goods and services. We are a nationwide department with just over 7,000 employees spread out in various locations nationwide. Further information about us is available at the www.skatteetaten.no.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The tender documentation (1) | 18530000 Regalos y premios | — |
| 2 | Framework agreement services | 18530000 Regalos y premios | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00532976-2024 · 5 September 2024
- OJS · 173/2024 · 5 September 2024