2024001428 - Consumable products
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 21 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 April 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 310,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00169494-2024
- Reference
- 9e6cf7d2-3f4a-42f7-a001-544cbd720f9b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30190000Equipo y artículos de oficina diversos
- 15860000Café, té y productos conexos
- 22815000Talonarios de notas
- 30192000Artículos de oficina
- 30195000Tableros
- 30197600Papel y cartón elaborados
- 30199000Artículos de papelería y otros artículos
- 31440000Baterías
Description
The Norwegian Defence Logistics Organisation (FLO) shall enter into a framework agreement to cover the Norwegian Defence and Norwegian Defence Material Agency ́s need for consumable products.
Official publications
- TED · 00169494-2024 · 21 March 2024
- OJS · 58/2024 · 21 March 2024
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS