20240006 Framework agreement employer branding.
Buyer: Skatteetaten
- Published
- 19 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 15,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00165755-2024
- Reference
- a658c3ff-e915-47ef-b905-1f912f7ec944
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
- 79341000Servicios de publicidad
- 79341400Servicios de campañas de publicidad
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79413000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de marketing
- 79416000Servicios de relaciones públicas
Description
The Norwegian Tax Administration needs a cooperation partner who can both be a strategic adviser for long-term employer branding work, in addition to being an operative supplier of effective and target orientated job advertising for the multitude of services and job types available in the agency.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The tender documentation (1) | 79340000 Servicios de publicidad y de marketing | — |
| 2 | Framework agreement services | 79340000 Servicios de publicidad y de marketing | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00165755-2024 · 19 March 2024
- OJS · 56/2024 · 19 March 2024