2024/72 Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the supply of Beauty Equipment
- Published
- 8 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 26 November 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €221,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00680470-2024
- Reference
- ea2553ab-78c3-411d-86e3-4b485e2ab47b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33711400Productos de belleza
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 39712200Aparatos de peluquería
- 33700000Productos para la higiene personal
- 33720000Cuchillas y estuches de manicura o pedicura
Description
2024/72 Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the supply of Beauty Equipment
Official publications
- TED · 00680470-2024 · 8 November 2024
- OJS · 218/2024 · 8 November 2024
Other tenders from Louth and Meath Education and Training Board 1384
- Call for Tender for a Single Party Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Science Equipment in 6 Lots
- 2026/07 - The provision of Psychotherapy and Counselling Services and Clinical Psychologists to LMETB schools and centres
- 2026 18 SFWA Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Specialised Beauty Equipment
- 2026/27 Multi Party Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Audio-Visual Sound Production and Broadcasting Equipment in 2 Lots
- 2026/26 the Supply Delivery and Installation of Sensory Equipment and Associated Products
- 2024/37 - Readvertisement Year 3 of Panel for suitable Service Providers for the provision of Environmental and Energy Management Training…
- 2024/36 - Readvertisement Year 3 of Panel for suitable Service Providers for the provision of Welding Training Courses and Demonstrations…
- 2026/20 CFT for the provision of Hospitality and Catering Services to Scoil Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer, Co. Louth.
- 2026/23 CFT for the provision of Hospitality and Catering Services to St Peter’s College, Dunboyne, Co. Meath.
- 2026 18 SFWA Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Specialised Beauty Equipment