20230079 Framework agreement for exercising equipment and service
Buyer: Skatteetaten
- Published
- 8 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 15 January 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00747172-2023
- Reference
- 1a96f0a6-88c7-47e3-9ec8-7987578ccf21
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 37440000Equipo para el ejercicio físico
- 37441000Equipo para aeróbic
- 37442000Equipo de entrenamiento con pesas y de resistencia
Description
The Norwegian Tax Administration has a 13-location fitness room. The location structure may change. The fitness rooms are of various sizes and there is a large variation in how they are equipped. The aim of this agreement is to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of exercising equipment/supplements and service on new and old equipment.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The tender documentation (1) | 37440000 Equipo para el ejercicio físico | — |
| 2 | Framework agreement items with annexes | 37440000 Equipo para el ejercicio físico | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00747172-2023 · 8 December 2023
- OJS · 237/2023 · 8 December 2023