20230032 Framework agreement maintenance services
Buyer: Skatteetaten
- Published
- 15 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 20 December 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 7,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00694636-2023
- Reference
- d0a98700-1607-4c10-a66d-9c920860f379
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 70000000Servicios inmobiliarios
- 45231113Trabajos de reinstalación de tuberías
- 45311000Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
- 45315100Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica
- 45422000Carpintería y ebanistería
- 45431000Trabajos de alicatado
- 45432000Trabajos de pavimentación, revestimiento y empapelado de paredes
- 45442100Trabajos de pintura
Description
Framework agreement, maintenance services. See the procurement documents for a more detailed description of the assignment.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The tender documentation (1) | 70000000 Servicios inmobiliarios | 7,000,000 kr |
| 2 | Framework agreement services | 70000000 Servicios inmobiliarios | 7,000,000 kr |
Award criteria
- Price — Price, including hourly rates and mark-up percentage.
- Price — Price, including mark-up percentage and hourly rates.
Official publications
- TED · 00694636-2023 · 15 November 2023
- OJS · 220/2023 · 15 November 2023