113269 Framework agreement machine contractors Søndre and Nordre Land municipalities
Buyer: Gjøvikregionen - Anskaffelser
- Published
- 28 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 February 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 80,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00057680-2025
- Reference
- f89d0c1f-dff2-429e-84a4-16970a3930e8
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 60182000Alquiler de vehículos industriales con conductor
Description
The aim of this procurement is to cover the municipalities ́ continuous need for minor contracts in an appropriate manner by services within the category ground work and contractor services by direct call-offs or mini competitions. In accordance with the tender documentation, tenderers are invited to submit tenders for parallel framework agreements for Nordre and Søndre Land municipalities. Each of the municipalities enters into separate agreements with several tenderers. See the tender documentation for more information.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 113269 Framework agreement for machine contractors in Søndre Land. | 45000000 Trabajos de construcción | 80,000,000 kr |
| 2 | 113269 Framework agreement machine contractors Nordre Land | 45000000 Trabajos de construcción | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00057680-2025 · 28 January 2025
- OJS · 19/2025 · 28 January 2025