111/2024 Purchasing of semi-spherical and bell-shaped LED street lights for Pafos and Limassol seafront and Kouklia Community
Buyer: Αρχή Ηλεκτρισμού Κύπρου
- Published
- 4 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 August 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €630,000
- Place of performance
- CY000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00398713-2024
- Reference
- 0e6b2249-0252-4868-bc08-3b6004ae7211
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34928530Lámparas de alumbrado público
- 34993000Luces para el alumbrado de carreteras
- 31500000Material de iluminación y lámparas eléctricas
- 31527260Sistemas de alumbrado
Description
Purchasing of semi-spherical and bell-shaped LED street lights for Pafos and Limassol seafront and Kouklia Community
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GROUP I | 34928530 Lámparas de alumbrado público | €160,000 |
| 2 | GROUP II | 34928530 Lámparas de alumbrado público | €470,000 |
Award criteria
- Price — As per Tender Documents
Official publications
- TED · 00398713-2024 · 4 July 2024
- OJS · 129/2024 · 4 July 2024