ZAG House of Europe Cleaning services 2024-2028
- Published
- 14 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 26 January 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00756862-2023
- Reference
- 657f610f-8c73-4e75-b8c4-2046878d65ff
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90919200Servicios de limpieza de oficinas
Description
Inter-Institutional call for tender concerning the cleaning of the offices of the European Parliament Liaison Office and the European Commission Representation in Zagreb.The current cleaning contract expires on 26.03.2024.
Award criteria
- Quality — Please consult the procurement documents.
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00756862-2023 · 14 December 2023
- OJS · 241/2023 · 14 December 2023