ΒΕΛΤΙΩΣΗ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΟΔΟΠΟΙΪΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
- Published
- 11 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 December 2024, 23:29
- Place of performance
- EL624
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00683486-2024
- Reference
- d2aeb467-0cfa-4070-8c9f-9df74aa33104
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 14000000Productos de la minería, de metales de base y productos afines
- 14212200Agregados
- 14622000Acero
- 44111200Cemento
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2024
Official publications
- TED · 00683486-2024 · 11 November 2024
- OJS · 219/2024 · 11 November 2024