Veille législative dans les domaines de l’environnement, des équipements techniques et de l’accessibilité pour les personnes à mobilité réduite pour les trois sites de Parlement européen 3 lots
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 17 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 February 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €351,120
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00770335-2024
- Reference
- 53f5b4d6-da8e-44f5-ba2a-34b8dce111cf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79111000Servicios de asesoría jurídica
Description
Contrat de services portant sur la veille législative dans les domaines de l’environnement, des équipements techniques et de l’accessibilité pour les personnes en situation de handicap pour tous les bâtiments de ses lieux de travail à Bruxelles (LOT 1), Strasbourg (LOT 2), et Luxembourg (LOT 3)
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lot 1-Veille législative Bruxelles | 79111000 Servicios de asesoría jurídica | €170,456 |
| 2 | Lot 2-Veille législative Strasbourg | 79111000 Servicios de asesoría jurídica | €93,764 |
| 3 | Veille législative LOT 3 Luxembourg | 79111000 Servicios de asesoría jurídica | €86,900 |
Award criteria
- Quality — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00770335-2024 · 17 December 2024
- OJS · 245/2024 · 17 December 2024
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media