Vehicle maintenance service managed by the Sicilian Carabinieri Legion
Buyer: General Command of the Carabinieri - Single Contractual Centre
- Published
- 24 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 June 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €1,600,000
- Place of performance
- ITI43
- Procedure
- Restricted procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00307246-2024
- Reference
- 1fa41b06-4bbf-4406-86bf-bf0b3656cda7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50110000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado
Description
Vehicle maintenance service managed by the Sicilian Carabinieri Legion
Lots (5)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair/maintenance of the mechanical parts of common and special vehicles and their totality, for the needs of the departments of the province of Messina | 50110000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado | €480,000 |
| 2 | Repair/maintenance of the mechanical parts of common and special vehicles and their totality, for the needs of the departments of the province of Palermo | 50110000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado | €360,000 |
| 3 | Repair/maintenance of the mechanical parts of common and special vehicles and their totality, for the needs of the departments of the province of Catania | 50110000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado | €320,000 |
| 4 | Repair/maintenance of the mechanical parts of common and special vehicles and their totality, for the needs of the departments of the province of Enna | 50110000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado | €260,000 |
| 5 | Repair/maintenance of the mechanical parts of common and special vehicles and their totality, for the needs of the departments of the province of Trapani | 50110000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado | €180,000 |
Award criteria
- Price — Lower price
Official publications
- TED · 00307246-2024 · 24 May 2024
- OJS · 100/2024 · 24 May 2024
Other tenders from General Command of the Carabinieri - Single Contractual Centre
- Fornitura di 144 apparati a realtà immersiva aumentata
- Acquisizione di n. 515 corsi collettivi in lingua straniera
- Fornitura “in service” di apparecchiature sanitarie e relativi reagenti chimici necessari per le esigenze del Centro Nazionale Selezione e…
- Fornitura di 26 sistemi di spettroscopia portatile Raman
- Corso specialistico di Trading sulla digital forensics
- Procedura negoziata per il servizio annuale di supporto ed assistenza tecnica dell'infrastruttura telematica dell'Arma dei Carabinieri
- Fornitura di 25.000 manette di sicurezza in acciaio
- Consultazione preliminare di mercato per la fornitura di uno ‘Scanner Micro-XRF
- Fornitura di foraggi e generi da lettiera
- Fornitura di cartoncini tipo manilla