Valuation of real estates in Stad kommune
Buyer: Stad kommune
- Published
- 14 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Nordfjordeid, NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00156581-2024
- Reference
- 52b71e44-0be5-45b6-ba17-6a6ab1ea5cc3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71251000Servicios de arquitectura y de planimetría de edificios
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71315000Instalaciones técnicas de edificios
Description
Stad municipal council decided 7 March (KS 24/032) that a real estate tax rate shall be implemented.
Award criteria
- Cost — See the tender documentation.
- Quality — See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00156581-2024 · 14 March 2024
- OJS · 53/2024 · 14 March 2024