Used cars supply
Buyer: JP ISAR
- Published
- 3 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 December 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00737412-2024
- Reference
- 26e6ec46-0c2a-4dc6-b857-1af6ac907749
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34140000Vehículos pesados
Description
Given in the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00737412-2024 · 3 December 2024
- OJS · 235/2024 · 3 December 2024