UCDOPP5490, UCD requests submissions for the Supply of Analysis of Amplicon sequencing targeting 16s RNA and its regions
- Published
- 18 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 13 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00254969-2025
- Reference
- a5d6bc4b-4f9c-4e75-ac77-4b82bc8f635b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 73000000Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
- 15000000Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
Description
Request for Tenders under Open National Procedure for the Supply of Analysis of Amplicon sequencing targeting 16s RNA and its regions.
Official publications
- TED · 00254969-2025 · 18 April 2025
- OJS · 77/2025 · 18 April 2025