Transmission Electron Microscope
Buyer: Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
- Published
- 7 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 November 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €1
- Place of performance
- NL414
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00600405-2024
- Reference
- 20a3a889-c277-4e86-a01d-df3f4971e9cf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
The delivery and installation of a Transmission Electron Microscope, including full warranty of five (5) years including an all-in service contract.
Award criteria
- Price — See the Request for Proposal
- Quality — See the Request for Proposal
Official publications
- TED · 00600405-2024 · 7 October 2024
- OJS · 195/2024 · 7 October 2024