Theoretical and operational delivery/teaching - programme subjects sixth form college drone
Buyer: Andøya Space
- Published
- 20 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 April 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 15,200,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Andenes, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00179570-2025
- Reference
- 9cb54ded-caf7-43e0-941e-0f7774e76f42
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 80212000Servicios de enseñanza secundaria profesional
- 39162100Material pedagógico
Description
Andøya Space Education is looking for a strategic/operational partner and supplier who is able to further develop vg2 drone education, both theoretically and operationally, so that it always mirrors the rapid technical and operational developments that characterise the drone industry. It is also a prerequisite that the chosen supplier can use the drone resources that are available in the Andøya Space group.
Award criteria
- Cost — Linear model.
- Quality — See the tender documentation pnkt 6.1
Official publications
- TED · 00179570-2025 · 20 March 2025
- OJS · 56/2025 · 20 March 2025