The Supply of a Canteen Catering Service in Scoil Ruain Killenaule
- Published
- 16 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 June 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €528,593
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00316373-2025
- Reference
- 952fe542-cc89-4bb3-9e40-dd06632bb7df
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55510000Servicios de cantina
- 55500000Servicios de cantina y de suministros de comidas desde el exterior
- 55524000Servicios de suministro de comidas para escuelas
- 39312200Equipo de cantina
- 39220000Equipo de cocina, artículos de uso doméstico y artículos de catering
Description
The Supply of a Canteen Catering Service in Scoil Ruain Killenaule
Official publications
- TED · 00316373-2025 · 16 May 2025
- OJS · 94/2025 · 16 May 2025
Other tenders from Tipperary Education and Training Board_1284
- The supply and delivery of Canteen Catering Services in Raheen College and CTI Clonmel Co. Tipperary
- Project C1057 - Main Contractor with PSCS role for a Permanent Accommodation for 2 ASD Units, 1 Music Room and 5 General Class Rooms at…
- The supply and delivery of Metal and Steel Plates for Plumbing and Welding Classes in Tipperary ETB Further Education and Training Centre
- The Supply and Delivery of Canteen Catering Services in Nenagh College, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
- C1219 – Invitation to Tender for a Mechanical and Electrical Contractor – Life Safety Systems Upgrade, associated rewiring, including…
- The provision of Contracted Training Services for Tipperary Education and Training Board FET
- Project C1206 - Category 5 - Climate Action and Science Labs - including Gas Works at Colaiste Dun Iascaigh Eircode E21 NV38
- The Supply, Delivery and Installation and Commissioning of Physical Education Classroom Equipment in Tipperary Education and Training Board
- S1055 - CFT 7589192 - Main Contractor (also assuming PSCS role) for a Sports Facilities Development Project at Colaiste Dun Iascaigh,…
- The supply and delivery of Canteen Catering Services in Coláiste Dún Iascaigh, Cahir, Co. Tipperary