THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND SUPPORT FOR AN ENTERPRISE ARCHITECTURE TOOL
- Published
- 5 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 5 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00135249-2024
- Reference
- 3ac7ba1e-68ba-4b2e-9990-b22ea7be2192
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72260000Servicios relacionados con el software
- 72261000Servicios de apoyo al software
- 72263000Servicios de implementación de software
- 72265000Servicios de configuración de software
- 72240000Servicios de análisis de sistemas y de programación
- 48780000Paquetes de software de gestión de sistemas, almacenamiento y contenido
- 48781000Paquetes de software de gestión de sistemas
- 48783000Paquetes de software de gestión de contenido
Description
UCD wishes to appoint a competent service provider for the provision of a software based Enterprise Architecture Tool and associated services. The services will include implementing an Enterprise Architecture tool meeting UCD’s requirements as outlined in this Invitation to Tender document attached to this notice.
Official publications
- TED · 00135249-2024 · 5 March 2024
- OJS · 46/2024 · 5 March 2024