The Coombe Hospital: Active Fire Works
- Published
- 7 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 June 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1,800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00271029-2024
- Reference
- 8814e284-3dbe-478c-a1d4-a143bab5e621
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45215000Trabajos de construcción de edificios relacionados con la salud y los servicios sociales, de crematorios y aseos públicos
Description
Please refer to tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00271029-2024 · 7 May 2024
- OJS · 89/2024 · 7 May 2024
Other tenders from Coombe Women and Infants University Hospital