Tender File for the Philharmonie Luxembourg’s mobile application development and maintenance services
Buyer: Établissement public Salle de Concerts GrandeDuchesse JoséphineCharlotte
- Published
- 7 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 September 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €583,000
- Place of performance
- Luxembourg, LU000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00438272-2025
- Reference
- c14a6f98-4a9f-47db-9b81-f581d82d9605
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72421000Servicios de desarrollo de aplicaciones cliente en Internet o intranet
Description
This call for tenders is for building and maintaining the Philharmonie Luxembourg’s Mobile Application which includes: the creation of an application (UX, wireframes, design, front & back-end development) and its hosting, maintenance and update after publication.
Official publications
- TED · 00438272-2025 · 7 July 2025
- OJS · 127/2025 · 7 July 2025
Other tenders from Établissement public Salle de Concerts GrandeDuchesse JoséphineCharlotte
- Tender File for the Philharmonie Luxembourg’s mobile application development and maintenance services
- Services de l’encadrement du public dans l’intérêt de l’Etablissement public Salle de Concerts Grande-Duchesse Joséphine-Charlotte
- Services de l’encadrement du public dans l’intérêt de l’Etablissement public Salle de Concerts Grande-Duchesse Joséphine-Charlotte
- Travaux de maintenance des installations HVAC et sanitaires