TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS AND SELECTION PROCEDURE OF THE IMPLEMENTING BODY OF THE PROGRAMME FOR THE INFORMATION AND PROMOTION OF AGRI-FOOD PRODUCTS IN EU COUNTRIES: ITALY FRANCE
Buyer: Associazione Nazionale Allevatori Bovini di Razza Piemontese
- Published
- 18 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 April 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €1,650,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00162519-2024
- Reference
- 1a53a16d-7490-4072-baf4-1aae66f844b0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79421000Servicios de gestión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
- 79416000Servicios de relaciones públicas
Description
A Call for Tenders by means of an Open Competitive Procedure for the selection of an “Implementing Body” in charge of the execution of the Actions (activities/initiatives/costs) aimed at achieving the objectives foreseen in the Programme that will be submitted and, if approved, will target the following EU countries: ITALY – FRANCE by promoting the following products: Meat of bovine animals Piemontese Breed; Meat of bovine animals Gasconne Breed; Meat of bovine animals Vosgienne Breed
Official publications
- TED · 00162519-2024 · 18 March 2024
- OJS · 55/2024 · 18 March 2024