Supply of a passport production line including numbering_reissue
Buyer: Státní tiskárna cenin, s. p.
- Published
- 5 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 August 2024, 09:00
- Estimated value
- €8,000,000
- Place of performance
- CZ010
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00469721-2024
- Reference
- 8b19e14e-d61a-4cce-a1ad-f9a2351fcc55
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 22451000Pasaportes
- 42900000Máquinas diversas para usos generales y especiales
- 42000000Maquinaria industrial
Description
The subject matter of the Public Contract is a supply of new device, more details are stated in Sec. 3.2 to the Tender Documentation, and a purchase of the existing device, more details are stated in Sec. 3.3 to the Tender Documentation.
Award criteria
- Price — Stanoveno v zadávací dokumentaci.
Official publications
- TED · 00469721-2024 · 5 August 2024
- OJS · 151/2024 · 5 August 2024