Student transportation
Buyer: LHS Jane Sandanski-Shtip
- Published
- 30 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 August 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00499715-2025
- Reference
- 1756b2f2-8ac9-4b91-a684-28ddd64a1145
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60000000Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Lots (10)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Part 1 – Kochani- Obleshevo- Chiflik- Krupishte – Dolni Balvan - Shtip and back intermunicipal link | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 2 | Part 2– Vinica- Shtip and back (intermunicipal link) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 3 | Part 3– Probishtip, Zletovo, Pishica - LPS Vancho Prkje Shtip and back (intermunicipal link) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 4 | Part 4– Radovish -Shtip and back (intermunicipal link) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 5 | Part 5– Sveti Nikole, Amzabegovo, Peshirovo -Shtip and back (intermunicipal link) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 6 | Part 6–Erdzelija, Gorobinci, Mustafino, Crnilishte - LPS Vancho Prkje Shtip and back (special scheduled transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 7 | Part 7– Orizari, Pribachevo, Grdovci - LPS Vancho Prkje Shtip and back (special scheduled transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 8 | Part 8– Zrnovci, Mojanci, Podlog(Gorni I Dolni), Teranci - LPS Vancho Prkje Shtip and back (special scheduled transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 9 | Part 9– Podaresh, Oraovica, Raklish, Injevo, Voislavci, Goni Lipovikj-Surdulci - LPS Vancho Prkje Shtip and back (special scheduled transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 10 | Part 10– Trkanje- Sokolarci- Chishinovo- Urarci -Kuchichino - LPS Vancho Prkje Shtip and back (special scheduled transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00499715-2025 · 30 July 2025
- OJS · 144/2025 · 30 July 2025