Student transportation
- Published
- 15 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 August 2025, 09:00
- Estimated value
- 12,055,000,000 MKD
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00460859-2025
- Reference
- b81db3f4-98e3-4370-ad21-ed34930bcb93
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60000000Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Lots (14)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Part 1 – Strumica – Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 2 | Part 2 – Bansko – Veljusa – Dabilje – Dobrejci – Dukatino - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 3 | Part 3 – Valandono – Bogdanci – Gevgelija - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 4 | Part 4 – Radovish - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 5 | Part 5 – Kumanovo -Kriva Palanka – Gradec - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 6 | Part 6 – Kavadarci – Vozarci – Dolni Disan - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 7 | Part 7 – Makedonska Kamenica - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 8 | Part 8 – Veles – Lozovo – Rashtani - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 9 | Part 9 – Sv. Nikole – Shtip | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 10 | Part 10 - Shtip – Sv. Nikole | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 11 | Part 11 - Probishtip - Shtip | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 12 | Part 12 – Shtip – Probishtip | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 13 | Part 13 – Kochani – Obleshevo - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 14 | Part 14 – Vinica - Shtip and back | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00460859-2025 · 15 July 2025
- OJS · 133/2025 · 15 July 2025