Student transportation
Buyer: LHS Kole Nehtenin-Shtip
- Published
- 29 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 November 2024, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00658692-2024
- Reference
- f5fff425-e2ae-4c75-b75e-b14fddb9d256
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60000000Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Lots (9)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Part 1/Link- Probishtip-Zletovo-Shtip (LHS Kole Nehtenin) and back (Intermunicipal public transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 2 | Part 2/Link - Mustafino-Erdzelija-Amzabegovo-Peshirovo-Kadrifakovo- Shtip-(LHS Kole Nehtenin) and back (Link transport for special purposes) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 3 | Part 3/Link- Sv. Nikole-Shtip-(Intermunicipal public transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 4 | Part 4/Link Shtip-Sv.Nikole (Intermunicipal public transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 5 | Part 5/Link Sv.Nikole-Shtip and back (Intermunicipal public transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 6 | Part 6/Link Podaresh-Oraovica-Raklish-Radovish- Injevo- Damjan- Shtip-(LHS Kole Nehtenin) and back (Link transport for special purposes) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 7 | Part 7/Link Kochani-Obleshevo-Chiflik- Shtip and back (Intermunicipal public transport) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 8 | Part 8/Link Dolni Podlog-Spanchevo-Sokolarci-Cheshinovo-Teranci- Kuchichino-Ularci-Krupishte-Balvan-Shtip-(LHS Kole Nehtenin) and back (Link transport for special purposes) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
| 9 | Part 9/Link Kochani-Dolni Podlog-Spanchevo-Sokolarci-Cheshinovo- Obleshevo-Chiflik-Teranci-Kuchichino-Ularci-Krupishte-Balvan-Shtip-(LHS Kole Nehtenin) and back (Link transport for special purposes) | 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00658692-2024 · 29 October 2024
- OJS · 211/2024 · 29 October 2024